3RD & 4TH GRADE 
DIVISION BASKETBALL
upward-sports-blue-on-white
Division: 3rd & 4th Grade Boys & Girls                                              First Practice Date: 01/03/2022 (Monday)
Team: 76ERS                                                                                    First Practice Time: 06:00 PM to 07:00 PM
First Practice Location: FMC Court #1
 
Coach: Bobby Upchurch                                                                     76ERS team page
 
Asbury, Gavin
Cagle, Isabella 
Cagle, Jackson 
Clack, Tallulah
Roussin, Chase
Stephens, Joseph
Upchurch, Elizabeth
Walton, Taylor
 
 
Division: 3rd & 4th Grade Boys & Girls                                                 First Practice Date: 01/06/2022 (Thursday)
Team: Celtics                                                                                       First Practice Time: 06:00 PM to 07:00 PM
First Practice Location: FMC Court #2
 
Coaches: Brandon & Courtney McIntyre                                               Celtics team page
 
Hartman, Sela 
Johnson, Hayden
Lanman, Conner
McIntyre, Capri 
Perret, Dawson
Perret, James
Perret, Timothy
Powell, AJ 
Shibley, Reece
 
 
Division: 3rd & 4th Grade Boys & Girls                                              First Practice Date: 01/06/2022 (Thursday)
Team: Fever                                                                                      First Practice Time: 06:00 PM to 07:00 PM
First Practice Location: FMC Court #1
 
Coach: Charles Boyer                                                                         Fever team page
 
Baer, Sebastian 
Becker, Emery
Bleckler, Maddox 
Crader, Angelica 
Herman, Calleigh 
Knapp, Brian 
Nelson, Raylan
Wolfe, Josie 
 
 
Division: 3rd & 4th Grade Boys & Girls                                                 First Practice Date: 01/04/2022 (Tuesday)
Team: Knicks                                                                                       First Practice Time: 05:00 PM to 06:00 PM
First Practice Location: FMC Court #1
 
Coaches: Scott & Crystal Hagerty                                                         Knicks team page
 
Cox, Brent 
Cox, Brayden 
Fenwick, Carter 
Hagerty , Thomas
Hernandez, Elizabeth
Montgomery , Brantlee
Perry, Emily
Yates, Laura 
 
 
Division: 3rd & 4th Grade Boys & Girls                                                First Practice Date: 01/03/2022 (Monday)
Team : Liberty                                                                                     First Practice Time: 06:00 PM to 07:00 PM
First Practice Location: FMC Court #2
 
Coach: Stephanie Shanks                                                                    Liberty team page
 
Bennett, Johnny 
Berg, Serenity 
Hedrick, Rilynn
Hedrick, Zayha 
Herr, Bode
Midgett, Kinsley 
Quinn, Hunter 
Torres, Sofia 
 
 
Division: 3rd & 4th Grade Boys & Girls                                             First Practice Date: 01/07/2022 (Friday)
Team: Suns                                                                                      First Practice Time: 07:00 PM to 08:00 PM
First Practice Location: FMC Court #1
 
Coaches: Mike & Amanda Henderson                                               Suns team page
 
Barlow, Elijah 
Clifford, Bryson
Mouser, Jake
Skaggs, Mason
Smith, Gracie
Swaringim, Emma 
Vogler , Charlie 
Wilson, Katelynne